Get a PDF version of this webpage

Albo d'oro

Edizione 2016
1.   Smail Charfaoui Pol. Edera Forlì 33'03''   1.   Anna Spagnoli Pol. Edera Forlì 37'07''
2.   Giovanni Bianco Avis Castel S.Pietro 33'52''   2.   Monica Freda G.S. Gabbi Bo 41'18''
3.   Emanuele Generali Atletica Castenaso 33'57''   3.   Celeste Ferrini G.S. Gabbi Bo 42'15''
                     
Edizione 2015
1.   Alessandro Raiti Edera Forlì 33' 55''   1.   Anna Spagnoli Atl. Futura 38' 33''
2.   Fabio Perazzini Avis Castel San Pietro 34' 37''   2.   Nicole Malpezzi Atl. 85 Faenza 40' 07''
3.   Elia Generali Atletica Castenaso 34' 50''   3.   Celeste Ferrini Edera Forlì 41' 16''
                     
Edizione 2014
 1.   ELIA GENERALI Atl. Castenaso 31'47''       GIGLIOLA BORGHINI Surfing Shop 37'04''
2.   MARCO BRUSCHI Avis Castel San Pietro 32'09''       CELESTE FERRINI Pol. Edera Forlì 38'26''
3.   FLAVIO MONTERUCCIOLI Avis Castel San Pietro 32'24''       CECILIA SILVESTRONI Pol. Edera Forlì 39'07''
 
Edizione 2013
                     
1.   DENNIS DE PAOLA Avis Castel San Pietro 32'31''       GIGLIOLA BORGHINI Surfing Shop 36'07''
2.   ELIA GENERALI Atl. Castenaso 33'06''       SILVIA LAGHI Avis Castel San Pietro 37'21''
3.   EMANUELE GENERALI Atl. Castenaso 33'24''       CELESTE FERRINI Pol. Edera Forlì 39'17''
 
Edizione 2012  
                     
 1.   MARCO TIMONCINI Atletica 85 Faenza 31'58''       BRIGANTI ELENA  Pol. Edera Forlì

34'34''

Record

 2.   ROBERTO PELLICONI Pol. Cava Forlì 32'21''       SHTYPULA NADIJA  Avis Castel San Pietro  37'35''
 3.   ANDREA BERNABEI Atletica Zola  32'43''       BORGINI GIGLIOLA G.S.Gabbi 38'47''
                     
  Edizione 2011 (959 iscritti)
                     
1.   SANGUINETI ANDREA Edera Forlì 31'56''       SHTYPULA NADIJA Avis Castel San Pietro  36'26''
2.   DE PAOLA DENNIS Avis Castel San Pietro 31'57''       BOURGUIBA AKKARI LEILA  Lughesina  38'15''
3.   GENERALI ELIA Castenaso 32'07''       BRIGANTI ELENA Gran Sasso 39'09''
                     
Edizione 2010 (888 iscritti)  
                     
1.   SANGUINETI ANDREA Edera Forlì 30'45"       SHTYPULA NADIJA Avis Castel San Pietro

37'35''
2.  

KAICH JAMAL

Avis Castel S. Pietro 31'02"       SAVORANA SILVIA Atletica 85 Faenza

37'42"
3.   EL HACHLIMI ABDALHAFID Blizzard 31'59"       BOURGUIBA AKKARI LEILA Lughesina

37'57"
                     
                     
  Scarica l'albo d'oro maschile completo        Scarica l'albo d'oro femminile completo